Rental Details

Back to Search Results

Rental #: 6246Waverl

6246 E. Waverly St.
Inverness, FL
Citrus County

Available

For More Information Contact:
Cheryl Scruggs / Tracy Hill
Phone: 352.726.9010

Rental Property Details

Rent Schools
Monthly Rent: $1,300.00 Elementary School: Pleasant Grove Elementary
Security Deposit: $1,800.00 Middle School: Inverness Middle
Lease Length: 12 MONTHS High School: Citrus High
Property Detail More Info...
Type: House Smoking Allowed: No
Subdivision: Pets Allowed: No
Bedrooms: 2 Lot Size: 100 X 120
Bathrooms: 1 Garage: 1
Year Built: Parking: Garage
Waterfront: No Pool: No
Furnished: No
Don't miss this one tenants just vacated, Available June * Inverness Highlands 2 Bedroom 1 Bath 1 Car Garage Home with Large Florida Room and Screened Porch.

We strive to make this website ADA compliant. If you have any difficulties or notice any problems please contact us so we can assist you and improve your user experience.